Valley Gold Winners

Over £60,000 is given away to Valley Gold members every season, with draws taking place every weekday, on every home matchday, at the beginning and start of every season and at Christmas. 

Valley Gold is entirely supporter funded and enables fans to show their support for Charlton’s academy and other branches of the club. Annual membership is priced at £120 and in return members can scoop cash prizes. 

Below are the winners of Valley Gold’s weekday draw as well as the matchday draws. 

Monday, July 2nd: VG No. 0683 A Ling, London

Tuesday, July 3rd: VG No. 1806 R Austin, Essex

Wednesday, July 4th: VG No.3392 M Collier, Somerset

Thursday, July 5th: VG No.0169 P Molloy, Kent

Friday, July 6th: VG No.0656 P Cullinane, Kent


Monday, July 9th: VG No. 1932 M Giddings, Kent

Tuesday, July 10th: VG No. 3933 T Kent, London

Wednesday, July 11th: VG No. 3189 H Rogers, Hertfordshire

Thursday, July 12th: VG No. 0702 E Wilson, Hereford

Friday, July 13th: VG No. 3581 S Turner, Kent


Monday, July 16th: VG No. 2708 M Bick, London

Tuesday, July 17th: VG No. 1715 K Gasson, London

Wednesday, July 18th: VG No. 2008 M Crotaz, Kent

Thursday, July 19th: VG No. 3544 R Smith, Kent

Friday, July 20th: VG No. 0945 A Fairgrieve, London


Monday, July 23rd: VG No. 1764 A Clarke, Essex

Tuesday, July 24th: VG No. 4150 M Celik, Leeds

Wednesday, July 25th: VG No. 4074 G Rodd, Sheffield

Thursday, July 26th: VG No. 3875 I Mason, Surrey

Friday, July 27th: VG No. 0578 D Newton, London


Monday, July 30th: VG No. 3682 D Riley, London

Tuesday, July 31st: VG No. 3518 M Halls, Kent

Wednesday, August 1st: VG No. 3370 P Jackett, Hertfordshire

Thursday, August 0555 D Waterman, Kent

Friday, August 3rd: VG No. 4030 D Winton, Kent


Monday, August 6th: VG No. 2290 S A Bennett, West Sussex

Tuesday, August 7th: VG No. 1082 A Howlett, Inverclyde

Wednesday, August 8th: VG No. 3530 D Morrison, Kent

Thursday, August 9th: VG No. 0657 N Errington, Kent

Friday, August 10th: VG No. 3417 M King, London


Monday, August 13th: VG No. 1306 T Ufton, Kent

Tuesday, August 14th: VG No. 3321 H Broderick, Berkshire

Wednesday, August 15th: VG No. 1153 P Ellis, London

Thursday, August 16th: VG No. 3341 K Thorne, Essex

Friday, August 17th: VG No. 0282 I White, Kent


Monday, August 20th: VG No. 3452 C Nixon, Kent

Tuesday, August 21st: VG No. NO DRAW - MATCH DAY

Wednesday, August 22nd: VG No. 3216 M Allison, Kent

Thursday, August 23rd: VG No. 3320 A Baldwinson, Kent

Friday, August 24th: VG No. 0709 P Hand, Kent


Monday, August 27th: NO DRAW- BANK HOLDIAY

Tuesday, August 28th: VG No.2132 C Chenery, Surrey

Wednesday, August 29th: VG No. 3393 S Collier, Somerset

Thursday, August 30th: VG No. 2848 T Johnson, Kent

Friday, August 31st: VG No. 0750 C Conran, Kent


Monday, September 3rd: VG No. 3825 P Tuckett, Kent

Tuesday, September 4th: VG No. 2812 L Gaskin, Kent

Wednesday, September 5th: VG No. 1733 T McCahey, London

Thursday, September 6th: VG No. 3021 T Humphries, Kent

Friday, September 7th: VG No. 3411 S Dixson, Kent


Monday, September 10th: VG No. 0387 C May, London

Tuesday, September 11th: VG No. 0149 D Tickel, Kent

Wednesday, September 12th: VG No. 3638 K Tallett, Kent

Thursday, September 13th: VG No. 3772 J Parker, Hertfordshire

Friday, September 14th: VG No. 1008 J Taylor, Kent


Monday, September 17th: VG No. 0104 R McSweeney, London

Tuesday, September 18th: VG No. 0405 M Bradley, Kent

Wednesday, September 19th: VG No. 1823 S Hennessey, Kent

Thursday, September 20th: VG No. 2508 L Banwell, Kent

Friday, September 21st: VG No. 1790 M Fitzpatrick, Kent


Monday, September 24th: VG No. 0927 M Simons, London

Tuesday, September 25th: VG No. 3423 J Williams, London

Wednesday, September 26th: VG No. 3964 A Berry, Kent

Thursday, September 27th: VG No. 1943 W Grant, Warwickshire

Friday, September 28th: VG No. 0445 L Sampson, London


Monday, October 1st: VG No. 3700 J Maddison, Kent

Tuesday, October 2nd: VG No. 1384 K Letchford, Kent

Wednesday, October 3rd: VG No. 3749 I Wild, Sheffield

Thursday, October 4th: VG No. 3080 N Linscott, Kent

Friday, October 5th: VG No. 0336 S Brunsdon, Kent


Monday, October 8th: VG No. 1711 P Barton, Kent

Tuesday, October 9th: VG No. 1762 R Impey, Norfolk

Wednesday, October 10th: VG No. 1877 G Wallis, Kent

Thursday, October 11th: VG No. 1727 M Reed, Kent

Friday, October 12th: VG No. 2623 P Miller, Kent


Monday, October 15th: VG No. 3550 L Edmeades, Kent

Tuesday, October 16th: VG No. 2445 A Burr, Kent

Wednesday, October 17th: VG No. 2361 K Ferris, Kent

Thursday, October 18th: VG No. 2290 S Bennett, West Sussex

Friday, October 19th: VG No. 1553 W Perfect, Kent


Monday, October 22nd: VG No.0340 S Wise, Devon

Tuesday, October 23rd: VG No. No draw - matchday

Wednesday, October 24th: VG No. 4086 A Pye, Middlesex

Thursday, October 25th: VG No. 2016 P Farrell, Kent

Friday, October 26th: VG No. 3654 A Peters, Kent


Monday, October 29th: VG No. 3787 N Muller, Kent

Tuesday, October 30th: VG No. 1056 E Cox, Kent

Wednesday, October 31st: VG No. 2790 T Farrell, London

Thursday, November 1st: VG No. 3842 L Lucken, Kent

Friday, November 2nd: VG No. 3166 C Burnett, Kent


Monday, November 5th: VG No. 3260 I Cunnington, Kent

Tuesday, November 6th: VG No. 1718 C Sadlier, London

Wednesday, November 7th: VG No. 1709 C Adamson, Kent

Thursday, November 8th: VG No. 1405 J Edwins, Kent

Friday, November 9th: VG No. 2047 P Connell, London


Monday, November 12th: VG No. 3838 K Humphrey, Wiltshire

Tuesday, November 13th VG No. 1516 G Sams, Kent

Wednesday, November 14th: VG No. 3308 A Greatorex, Kent

Thursday, November 15th: VG No. 3540 G Doyle, Essex

Friday, November 16th: VG No. 3820 M Keeble, Kent


Monday, November 19th: VG No. 1147 J Hamlton, London

Tuesday, November 20th: VG No. 3632 U Uysal, London

Wednesday, November 21st: VG No. 3094 D Cairns, Kent

Thursday, November 22nd: VG No. 1198 P Walker, Dorset

Friday, November 23rd: VG No. 3648 J Crawford, London


Monday, November 26th: VG No. 0724 M Claus, Kent

Tuesday, November 27th: VG No. 1818 M Adams, Croydon

Wednesday, November 28th: VG No. 3948 A Ferris, Kent

Thursday, November 29th: VG No. 3396 D Hollyoake, Essex

Friday, November 30th: VG No. 0315 J Bull, Essex


Monday, December 3rd: VG No. 3726 D Jeff, Essex

Tuesday, December 4th: VG No. 0700 M Cook, Kent

Wednesday, December 5th: VG No. 4000 D Willison, Essex

Thursday, December 6th: VG No. 2812 L Gaskin, Kent



Valley Gold 12 Days of Christmas

Friday, December 7th: VG No. 3164 S Garvey, London

Monday, December 10th: VG No. 1082 A Howlett, Inverclyde

Tuesday, December 11th: VG No. 3341 K Thorne, Essex

Wednesday, December 12th: VG No. 0416 D Henshaw, Kent

Thursday, December 13th: VG No. 1088 G Simonds, Kent

Friday, December 14th: VG No. 3750 J Potter, Essex

Monday, December 17th: VG No. 3329 A Laundy, Essex

Tuesday, December 18th: VG No. 0009 M Cook, Kent

Wednesday, December 19th: VG No. 1563 D White, London

Thursday, December 20th: VG No. 1267 B Vasselin, Kent

Friday, December 21st: VG No. 1914 R Heath, Kent

Saturday, December 22nd: VG No. 0957 S McNaughton, London


Monday, December 24th: VG No. 0011 V McNeil, London

Tuesday, December 25th: VG No. Bank holiday - no draw

Wednesday, December 26th: Bank holiday - no draw

Thursday, December 27th: VG No. 2533 T Lawrence, Kent

Friday, December 28th: VG No. 3139 M Newbury, London


Monday, December 31st: VG No. 0664 K Hepworth, Kent

Tuesday, January 1st: Matchday - no draw

Wednesday, January 2nd: VG No. 0549 D Thomas, Kent

Thursday, January 3rd: VG No. 0743 B Aimee, Hertfordshire

Friday, January 4th: VG No. 0537 J Wallace, Kent


Monday, January 7th: VG No. 1772 D Clark, Kent

Tuesday, January 8th: VG No. 2616 K Eden, Kent

Wednesday, January 9th: VG No. 2816 A Bate, Kent

Thursday, January 10th: VG No. 3996 D Martin, Kent

Friday, January 11th: VG No. 1176 R McKinley, Kent


Monday, January 14th: VG No. 0907 J Littlejohn, Kent

Tuesday, January 15th: VG No. 4149 G Cann, Kent

Wednesday, January 16th: VG No. 3598 C Watling, Kent

Thursday, January 17th: VG No. 3067 R Grigg, London

Friday, January 18th: VG No. 3099 S Milton, London


Monday, January 21st: VG No. 0510 P Whiteland, Kent

Tuesday, January 22nd: VG No. 2808 C Buckman, London

Wednesday, January 23rd: VG No. 1588 J Humphrey, Hertfordshire

Thursday, January 24th: VG No. 2410 J Powell, Kent

Friday, January 25th: VG No. 3106 A Earl, Essex


Monday, January 28th: VG No. 2274 E Portas Shropshire

Tuesday, January 29th: VG No. 2677 D Miller, Kent

Wednesday, January 30th: VG No. 2023 D Cox, Kent

Thursday, January 31st: VG No. 3534 S Andrews, Kent

Friday, February 1st: VG No. 3030 J Carter, London


Monday, February 4th: VG No. 0525 D Golding, Kent

Tuesday, February 5th: VG No. 1616 T Rogers, Kent

Wednesday, February 6th: VG No. 0034 G Smith, Kent

Thursday, February 7th: VG No. 0973 K Norton, Surrey

Friday, February 8th: VG No. 0994 E Darby, Kent


Monday, February 11th: VG No. 1621 J Henderson, Northumberland

Tuesday, February 12th: VG No. 0300 T Gooding, Kent

Wednesday, February 13th: VG No. 2462 N Smith, Kent

Thursday, February 14th: VG No. 1894 K Smith, Surrey

Friday, February 15th: VG No. 3191 G Dickson, London


Monday, February 18th: VG No. 1667 M Potter, Norwich

Tuesday, February 19th: VG No. 1343 R Cavanagh, Kent

Wednesday, February 20th: VG No. 3620 T Taylor, Kent

Thursday, February 21st: VG No. 2954 C Carrick, Essex

Friday, February 22nd: VG No. 1532 R Bonner, Kent


Monday, February 25th: VG No. 4091 P Webster, Kent

Tuesday, February 26th: VG No. 1807 D Eade, Essex

Wednesday, February 27th: VG No. 1257 P Langton, Hertfordshire

Thursday, February 28th: VG No. 1793 S Clarke, London

Friday, March 1st: VG No. 2519 R Sanham, London


Monday, March 4th: VG No. 0694 H Malkin, Cornwall

Tuesday, March 5th: VG No. 2799 R Town, London

Wednesday, March 6th: VG No. 0288 J Marshall, Surrey

Thursday, March 7th: VG No. 4051 F Graham, London

Friday, March 8th: VG No. 0470 L Austin, Kent


Monday, March 11th: VG No. 3173 S Williams, London

Tuesday, March 12th: Matchday - no draw

Wednesday, March 13th: K Bowden, London

Thursday, March 14th: VG No. 4095 J McDonnell, Kent

Friday, March 15th: VG No. 3853 A Watson, London


Monday, March 18th: VG No. 2920 D Reed, Kent

Tuesday, March 19th: VG No. 2018 M Isom, Kent

Wednesday, March 20th: VG No. 3923 B Spurling, Essex

Thursday, March 21st: VG No. 0129 T Jordan, Kent

Friday, March 22nd: VG No. 0166 T Pollard, London


Monday, March 25th: VG No. 4216 D Flannigan, Berkshire

Tuesday, March 26th: VG No. 3033 A Goudie, Essex

Wednesday, March 27th: VG Noo. 2960 T Sayers, Kent

Thursday, March 28th: VG No. 2226 H Baker, West Sussex

Friday, March 29th: VG No. 0570 S Uings, Kent


Monday, April 1st: VG No. 2070 R Cheriton, Kent

Tuesday, April 2nd: VG No. 4213 I Christie, Kent

Wednesday, April 3rd: VG No. 0482 A Dennahy, Kent

Thursday, April 4th: VG No. 1839 M Kingsman, Kent

Friday, April 5th: VG No. 3095 J King, Kent

 

Monday, April 8th: VG No. 3098 R Bourne, Kent

Tuesday, April 9th: VG No. 2286 D Coward, Essex

Wednesday, April 10th: VG No. 0101 P Ward, Berkshire

Thursday, April 11th: VG No. 0180 A Lee, Hampshire

Friday, April 12th: VG No. 3157 C Bain, Kent


Monday, April 29th: VG No. 1707 C Goddard, Kent

Tuesday, April 30th: VG No. 3254 S Hazeldine, Kent

Wednesday, May 1st: VG No. 3349 R Brown, London

Thursday, May 2nd: VG No. 4136 R Wade, Lancashire

Friday, May 3rd VG No. 3574 S Gallop, Kent



Monday, May 13th: VG No. 3700 S Cox, Kent

Tuesday, May 14th: VG No. 3701 D Wood, Coulsdon

Wednesday, May 15th: VG No. 0549 D Evans, Kent

Thursday, May 16th: VG No. 0820 J Monk, Kent

Friday, May 17th: VG No. 2047 P Connell, London


2018/19 matchday winners

Shrewsbury Town - Saturday, August 11th

1st £5000.00 2709 M Garvey, Kent

2nd: £500.00 1722 S Halvey, East Sussex

2nd: £500.00 3544 R Smith, Kent

2nd: £500.00 2290 S Bennett, West Sussex

2nd: £500.00 3934 B Orford, Altrincham

2nd: £500.00 0039 A Loryman, Surrey

2nd: £500.00 3532 S Shave, Kent

2nd: £500.00 1029 J Hawkes, Kent

2nd: £500.00 2732 B Maddocks, London

2nd: £500.00 1974 F Bowden, London

2nd: £500.00 4112 M Gerdes, Germany

3rd £50.00 2651 R Brooks, Kent

3rd £50.00 1493 P Morris, London

3rd £50.00 3288 L O'Sullivan, London

3rd £50.00 2483 R Rogers, Kent

3rd £50.00 3449 D Stevens, Wiltshire

3rd £50.00 4154 R Shore, West Yorkshire

3rd £50.00 0075 K Stainer, Kent

3rd £50.00 4000 D Willison, Essex

3rd £50.00 0209 S Woodward, London

3rd £50.00 0170 N Hann, Kent


Peterborough United - Tuesday, August 21st

1st £750.00 1155 T Webster, Devon

2nd £50.00 1122 D West, London

2nd £50.00 1412 M Williams, Kent

2nd £50.00 0619 R Sargeant, Derbyshire

2nd £50.00 2878 S Gleeson, Suffolk

2nd £50.00 2274 E Portas, Shropshire

2nd £50.00 1981 M Braithwaite, Northamptonshire

2nd £50.00 3157 C Bain, Kent

2nd £50.00 2241 A Blanche, Essex

2nd £50.00 0174 G Hirst, Kent

2nd £50.00 1940 I Daniels, Kent


Fleetwood Town - Saturday, August 25th

1st £750.00 2496 L Fuller, Kent

2nd £50.00 2903 H Kelly, Kent

2nd £50.00 1785 D Johnson, Kent

2nd £50.00 0519 J Preston, Surrey

2nd £50.00 1658 E Gooch, Kent

2nd £50.00 0694 H Malkin, Cornwall

2nd £50.00 4152 R Jacobs, Shropshire

2nd £50.00 2488 S Adams, Kent

2nd £50.00 3095 J King, Kent

2nd £50.00 3878 A Lawrence, London

2nd £50.00 2315 J Martin, Kent


Wycombe Wanderers - Saturday, September 8th

1st £750.00 1071 M Rousell, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0205 R Smithson, Essex

2nd: £50.00 3933 T Kent, London

2nd: £50.00 1698 L Riggs, Hertfordshire

2nd: £50.00 0424 J Summers, East Sussex

2nd: £50.00 2591 C Stokes, Surrey

2nd: £50.00 0956 D Holmes, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1240 S Pannell, London

2nd: £50.00 3202 C Watkins, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3756 B Poole, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3907 G Dicks, Kent


Plymouth Argyle - Saturday, September 22nd

1st £750.00 3837 T Hulks, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3972 R Burton, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2191 M Turtell, Plymouth

2nd: £50.00 3512 L Edwards, Surrey

2nd: £50.00 0070 T Perry, Spain

2nd: £50.00 2210 N Huelin, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3074 K Laundy, Essex

2nd: £50.00 0104 R McSweeney, London

2nd: £50.00 3168 G Wilson, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0499 C Williams, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4061 A Meegan, Kent


Coventry City - Saturday, October 6th

1st £750.00 0647 G Allen, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0663 A Bush, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2193 N Lyon, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1709 C Adamson, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3826 A Brooks, Essex

2nd: £50.00 4166 P Griggs, Essex

2nd: £50.00 3536 J Harper, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3726 D Jeff, Essex

2nd: £50.00 0973 K Norton, Surrey

2nd: £50.00 2880 J Jamieson, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2874 C Mason, Kent


Barnsley - Saturday, October 20th

1st £750.00 3784 P Cheeseright, Surrey

2nd: £50.00 2856 A Watson, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4087 M Lawrence, London

2nd: £50.00 4158 J Wedderburn-Day, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3330 N Souten, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3543 S Ormston, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3009 G Crowther, London

2nd: £50.00 1850 G Spencer, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3573 W Thake, London

2nd: £50.00 1910 M Warrilow, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0847 S Dorey, Surrey


Oxford United - Tuesday, October 23rd

1st £750.00 1088 G Simonds, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3101 G Baker, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1116 S Driscoll, Bedfordshire

2nd: £50.00 1260 A Mitchell, London

2nd: £50.00 3528 C Field, London

2nd: £50.00 0018 D Humphrey, West Sussex

2nd: £50.00 2979 P Naga Lingam, London

2nd: £50.00 1371 J Conner, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0481 S Jeffries, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0344 M Connor, Lincs

2nd: £50.00 0219 B Weal, Surrey


Doncaster Rovers - Saturday, November 3rd

1st £750.00 0861 R Hatcher, Scotland

2nd: £50.00 3553 P Meritt, London

2nd: £50.00 0327 S Smith, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1198 P Walker, Dorset

2nd: £50.00 0470 L Austin, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3252 J O'Carroll, West Sussex

2nd: £50.00 2371 M Head, East Sussex

2nd: £50.00 1150 S Nelson, London

2nd: £50.00 3623 B Sealy, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1593 B Luck, Essex

2nd: £50.00 0009 M Cook, Kent


Bristol Rovers - Saturday, November 24th

1st £750.00 3882 M Reece, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0423 J Cass, Salisbury

2nd: £50.00 3730 D Coombs, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1728 K Dye, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3547 K Harmer, Manchester

2nd: £50.00 4071 A Williams, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0009 M Cook, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3056 J Etherington, Essex

2nd: £50.00 3633 D Hunt, London

2nd: £50.00 3948 A Ferris, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2011 S Owen, Bahrain


AFC Wimbledon - Saturday, December 15th

1st £750.00 2621 T Wilkinson, London

2nd: £50.00 S Firth, Market Harborough

2nd: £50.00 3842 L Lucken, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3345 A Sargant, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3901 S Findlay, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1804 A Buhl, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4067 W Norris, Essex

2nd: £50.00 2464 G Bater, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4133 E James, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0383 P Lawrance, Hampshire

2nd: £50.00 1317 M Pope, Surrey


Walsall - Tuesday, January 1st

1st £750.00 1949 J Pallant, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3282 J Ford, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4127 R Reddick, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2181 D Cockings, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2144 A Bick, London

2nd: £50.00 2462 N Smith, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3415 D Earl, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4095 J McDonnell

2nd: £50.00 3370 P Jackett, Herts

2nd: £50.00 4145 J Horne, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1977 K Lee, Herts


Sunderland - Saturday, January 5th

1st £750.00 0070 T Perry, Spain

2nd: £50.00 4158 J Wedderburn-Day, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3143 M King, West Sussex

2nd: £50.00 0057 C Harris, Hertfordshire

2nd: £50.00 1153 P Ellis, London

2nd: £50.00 1617 G Jones, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3737 G Hicks, Kent

2nd: £50.00 1914 R Heath, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4101 C Peppiatt, Hertfordshire

2nd: £50.00 3886 R Baker, London

2nd: £50.00 3264 R Hassall, Kent


Accrington Stanley - Saturday, January 19th

1st £750.00 3552 E Bayfield, Suffolk

2nd: £50.00 3100 S Game, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2914 S Twelftree, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2867 S Trevor, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4080 M Copsey, Essex

2nd: £50.00 0180 A Lee, Hampshire

2nd: £50.00 4025 C Abnett, East Sussex

2nd: £50.00 0101 P Ward, Berkshire

2nd: £50.00 1723 C Rebak, London

2nd: £50.00 0200 P Woolston, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0365 K Fuller, Kent


Southend United - Saturday, February 9th

1st £750.00 0482 A Dennahy, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4220 M Smith, London

2nd: £50.00 4189 K Kenneally, London

2nd: £50.00 4216 D Flannigan, Berkshire

2nd: £50.00 1854 P Girling, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0309 P Messeter, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3576 A Valentino, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0405 M Bradley, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4061 A Meegan, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3364 T Campbell, Berkshire

2nd: £50.00 0656 P Cullinane, Kent


Blackpool - Saturday, February 16th

1st £750.00 2880 J Jamieson, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2928 G Chalkley, Australia

2nd: £50.00 0291 D Couch, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3254 S Hazeldine, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2866 G Westmore, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2201 N Ablett, London

2nd: £50.00 2599 S Povey, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2265 S Bristow, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0954 J Holmes, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4221 P Poudes, Milton Keynes

2nd: £50.00 1039 A Malin, Kent


Portsmouth - Saturday, March 9th

1st £750.00 3889 T Bass, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3512 L Edwards, Surrey

2nd: £50.00 2916 E Voice, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4197 B Miller, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3536 J Harper, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3861 J Dicks, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0830 C Sohn, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3792 G Banks, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4126 N Reddick, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2344 I Cameron, London

2nd: £50.00 1159 G Bratton, Kent


Burton Albion - Tuesday, March 12th

1st £750.00 0561 S Densley, London

2nd: £50.00 1862 E Maleod, Wales

2nd: £50.00 0153 J Prince, Hampshire

2nd: £50.00 0860 P Winton, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0139 D Wasley, Kent

2nd: £50.00 3982 T Thatcher, West Sussex

2nd: £50.00 3081 J Dennis, Kent

2nd: £50.00 2070 R Cheriton, Kent

2nd: £50.00 4157 R Wedderburn-Day, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0389 D Cubbitt, Kent

2nd: £50.00 0102 J Gill, Kent


Bradford City - Saturday, March 30th

1st £750.00 1997 R Neilson, Kent

2nd £50.00 3501 E Brett, West Midlands

2nd £50.00 1764 A Clark, Essex

2nd £50.00 3084 H Harvey, Essex

2nd £50.00 1756 R Bagge, Kent

2nd £50.00 1619 S Janes, Kent

2nd £50.00 3099 S Milton, London

2nd £50.00 1658 E Gooch, Kent

2nd £50.00 2746 D Wood, London

2nd £50.00 4007 A Wallace, East Sussex

2nd £50.00 0448 D Ferguson, Kent


Scunthorpe United - Monday, April 22nd

1st £750.00 2572 D Felce, Milton Keynes

2nd £50.00 3376 D Hill, Kent

2nd £50.00 1237 E Snell, Kent

2nd £50.00 1563 D White, London

2nd £50.00 1840 R Sheridan, Kent

2nd £50.00 3168 G Wilson, Kent

2nd £50.00 1975 T Tonner, Kent

2nd £50.00 3821 A Bright, Berkshire

2nd £50.00 2728 S Pickett, Kent

2nd £50.00 3839 M Weston, Surrey

2nd £50.00 0921 N Whitehand, Kent


Rochdale - Saturday, May 4th

1st £2500.00 2167 K Smith, Northamptonshire

2nd £250.00 4090 M Cowcher, Kent

2nd £250.00 3655 J Cole, Hampshire

2nd £250.00 1071 M Rousell, Kent

2nd £250.00 3936 B Hunt, Kent

2nd £250.00 3727 A Smith, Kent

2nd £250.00 1303 J Hutley Kent

2nd £250.00 4102 S Fulham, Kent

2nd £250.00 3415 D Earl, Kent

2nd £250.00 0262 P Winchester, Kent

2nd £250.00 0809 S Cole, Kent

3rd £50.00 3003 B Harris, Suffolk

3rd £50.00 3136 C Smith, Kent

3rd £50.00 3720 J Perkins, Kent

3rd £50.00 2905 I Borland, London

3rd £50.00 2201 N Ablett, London

3rd £50.00 1033 A Lawrie, London

3rd £50.00 3388 M Cannon, Kent

3rd £50.00 1687 S Cox, Kent

3rd £50.00 1364 W Perkins, Middlesex

3rd £50.00 3454 F Barwick, London